FanClutch +1-313-842-4616
 
(313) 842-4616 [ext 721 or 722]    

Repair Kits by Horton

Part Nbr Description
1033-09340-01 OBSOLETE USE 9908405 - KR26/30 RELINE KIT
14-200 "Gold Top Kit 2"" Pilot Two Pulley Bearings"
14-256 "Gold Top Kit 2.56"" Pilot Two Pulley Bearings"
14-256-1 "Gold Top Kit 2.56"" Pilot Single Pulley Bearings"
14-L Friction Lining for DM Spring engaged
14-S Seal Kit for DM Series
14193 "SHEAVE-14-""K""-05.36 OD*HTS"
1S-DP HORTON; FAN CLUTCH REPAIR KIT*ON-OFF
1S-DP-250 HORTON; FAN CLUTCH REPAIR KIT; ON-OFF; 250 STUDS
1S-DP-350 HORTON; FAN CLUTCH REPAIR KIT; ON-OFF; 350 STUDS
1S-DP-L HORTON; FAN CLUTCH REPAIR KIT; ON-OFF; LONG BRG
1S-DP-S HORTON; FAN CLUTCH REPAIR KIT; ON-OFF; SHORT BRG
2S-DP HORTON; FAN CLUTCH REPAIR KIT; TWO-SPEED
2S-DP-250 HORTON; FAN CLUTCH REPAIR KIT; TWO-SPEED; 250 STUDS
2S-DP-350 HORTON; FAN CLUTCH REPAIR KIT; TWO-SPEED; 350 STUDS
2S-DP-L HORTON; FAN CLUTCH REPAIR KIT; TWO-SPEED; LONG BRG
2S-DP-S HORTON; FAN CLUTCH REPAIR KIT; TWO-SPEED; SHORT BRG
4188200 KIT; RETROFIT; LCV80; FV; C200DSGAE
4205 Seal Kit For S/HTS
4242 Bearing Kit (HP Bearings)
7500H 7.5 Fan Clutch Kit Includes Hub
7500HP 7.5 Fan Clutch Kit Includes Hub & Plate
7503 "7.5"" Friction Material"
795568 REPAIR KIT*REMAN; CRLS; FAN CLUTCH; 38.1 STUDS-SUPER KIT*DM PLUS WHITE BOX
795575 REPAIR KIT*REMAN; CRLS; FAN CLUTCH; 38.1 STUDS-SUPER KIT*DM PLUS WHITE BOX
894205 SEAL KIT; HTS; MEX
894305 SUPER KIT; HTS; MEX
894307 SUPER KIT*S
94207 "9"" Single Plate Kit"
94368 2 Speed Rebuild Kit
9500H 9.5 Fan Clutch Kit Includes Hub
9500HP 9.5 Fan Clutch Kit Includes Hub & Plate
9503 "9.5"" Friction Material / Backing Plate / Kit With Screws"
9505 "9.5"" Friction for SP"
9505SP "9.5"" Complete Kit with Special Friction for some Caterpillar"
9908300 REPAIR KIT; BEARING KIT*KLONDIKE
9908301 REPAIR KIT; BEARING KIT*KLONDIKE
9908302 REPAIR KIT; BEARING KIT*KLONDIKE
9908303 REPAIR KIT; BEARING KIT*KLONDIKE
9908304 REPAIR KIT; BEARING KIT*KLONDIKE
9908400 REPAIR KIT; MAJOR*KLONDIKE*K22 RA
9908401 REPAIR KIT; MAJOR*KLONDIKE*K22 FA
9908402 REPAIR KIT; SEAL*KLONDIKE*K22 RA
9908403 REPAIR KIT; LINER*KLONDIKE*K22 RA
9908404 REPAIR KIT; SEAL*KLONDIKE*K22 FA
9908405 REPLACED BY 9908408 REPAIR KIT;MAJOR; REAR-AIR*KLONDIKE*26
9908407 REPAIR KIT; LINER*KLONDIKE*26
9908408 REPAIR KIT; MAJOR; REAR-AIR*KLONDIKE*30
9908409 REPAIR KIT; SEAL*KLONDIKE*K30 RA
9908500 CLUTCH*REAR AIR*KLONDIKE
993377 KIT; SOLENOID VALVE
994195 KIT; CONNECTOR PARTS
994290 PTO*REPAIR KIT;MINOR
994291 PTO*REPAIR KIT;MAJOR
994296 HTS*REPAIR KIT-MAJOR; BUS
994304 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*DOG BONE BRACKET ASSEMBLY
994305 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*HTS; SUPER; ADVANTAGE
994306 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*HTS; SUPER; ADV; SPEC; FRC; MAT L
994307 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH* S ; SUPER; ADVANTAGE
994308 SUPER KIT*ADVANTAGE; FORD; DET SERIES 60
994311 S*REPAIR KIT-SEAL & PFD
994314 ADVANTAGE MAJOR KIT; S-TYPE
994315 ADVANTAGE MAJOR KIT; HT/S
994316 ADVANTAGE MAJOR KIT; HT/S W/SPECIAL LINING
994322 HTS*REPAIR KIT*HTS CLUTCH SIN; HTS SUPER ADV
994323 ADVANTAGE MAJOR KIT; HT/S SINTERED
994333 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH SIN*HTS SUPER ADV; SPCL
994334 ADVANTAGE MAJOR KIT; HT/S SINTERED; SPCL
994335 ADVANTAGE MAJOR KIT; HT/S; SPCL
994336 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*HTS; SUPER; ADV; SPCL
994337 REPLACEMENT PISTON ASSY SR*S
994338 REPLACEMENT PISTON ASSY SR*HTS
994346 SEAL KIT*FAN CLUTCH*DM
994348 REPAIR KIT; FMFD WITH 38.1 STUDS*DM
994349 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*FRICTION LINER-DM
994350 REPAIR KIT-ANTI ROTATION; EC450
994351 REPAIR KIT-ANTI ROTATION; EC450
994353 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*SUPER KIT-DM-SPECIAL
994354 REPAIR KIT-ANTI ROTATION*EC450
994361 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*MAJOR; S-TYPE; SPCL
994362 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*SUPER; S ADV TYPE; SPCL
994368 MSC2 SUPER KIT
994372 REPAIR KIT; FMFD WITH 50.8 STUDS*DM
994373 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*50.8 STUDS-SUPER KIT-DM
994374 REPAIR KIT; FMFD WITH 69.8 STUDS*DM
994375 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*69.8 STUDS-SUPER KIT-DM
994376 REPAIR KIT; FMFD WITH 88.9 STUDS*DM
994377 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*88.9 STUDS-SUPER KIT-DM
994378 REPAIR KIT; FMFD WITH 101.6 STUDS*DM
994379 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*101.6 STUDS-SUPER KIT-DM
994380 REPAIR KIT; FMFD WITH 120.6 STUDS*DM
994381 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*120.6 STUDS-SUPER KIT-DM
994382 REPAIR KIT; FMFD WITH 31.7 STUDS*DM
994383 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*31.7 STUDS-SUPER KIT-DM
994384 REPAIR KIT; FMFD WITH 50.8 STUDS*DM
994385 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*50.8 STUDS-SUPER KIT-DM
994386 REPAIR KIT; FMFD WITH 88.9 STUDS*DM
994387 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*88.9 STUDS-SUPER KIT-DM
994388 HTS*REPAIR KIT-SUPER*POLAR EXTREME
994389 HTS*REPAIR KIT-SIN-SUPER*POLAR EXTREME
994392 REPAIR KIT-RUBBER DAMPNER;PTO CLUTCH
994393 MSC2 SUPER KIT; FOR CLUTCH 995404
994400 BUSHING KIT*P35A0101A
994400 BUSHING KIT*P35A0101A
994401 BUSHING KIT*P40A0101A
994403 BUSHING KIT*N40F0409C
994403 BUSHING KIT*N40F0409C
994404 BUSHING KIT*F35B0101A
994404 BUSHING KIT*F35B0101A
994405 BUSHING KIT*N40C0309C
994405 BUSHING KIT*N40C0309C
994406 BUSHING KIT*F35B0102A
994406 BUSHING KIT*F35B0102A
994407 BUSHING KIT*F35B0202A
994407 BUSHING KIT*F35B0202A
994408 BUSHING KIT*F40B0101A
994409 BUSHING KIT*F40B0102A
994409 BUSHING KIT*F40B0102A
994410 BUSHING KIT*F40E0102A
994410 BUSHING KIT*F40E0102A
994411 BUSHING KIT*F40B0202A
994411 BUSHING KIT*F40B0202A
994415 BUSHING KIT*N40F0404A
994415 BUSHING KIT*N40F0404A
994416 BUSHING KIT*N40A0108A
994416 BUSHING KIT*N40A0108A
994417 BUSHING KIT*V40G0505B
994417 BUSHING KIT*V40G0505B
994418 BUSHING KIT*V40G0506AB
994418 BUSHING KIT*V40G0506AB
994419 BUSHING KIT*V30G0506AB
994419 BUSHING KIT*V30G0506AB
994420 BUSHING KIT*G30A0707A
994420 BUSHING KIT*G30A0707A
994421 BUSHING KIT*G40A0707A
994421 BUSHING KIT*G40A0707A
994424 BUSHING KIT*F40D0505B
994424 BUSHING KIT*F40D0505B
994425 BUSHING KIT*K40C0303A
994427 BUSHING KIT*K40J0303A
994428 BUSHING KIT*M35C0808A
994428 BUSHING KIT*M35C0808A
994429 BUSHING KIT*M40C0808A
994429 BUSHING KIT*M40C0808A
994431 BUSHING KIT*N40K0809C
994431 BUSHING KIT*N40K0809C
994433 BUSHING KIT*N40A1010C
994433 BUSHING KIT*N40A1010C
994434 BUSHING KIT*F40L0101C
994438 BUSHING KIT*R40M1010C
994438 BUSHING KIT*R40M1010C
994439 BUSHING KIT*R40N1010C
994439 BUSHING KIT*R40N1010C
994441 INSTALL KIT*ROLLER BSHG; TOOL
994441 INSTALL KIT*ROLLER BSHG; TOOL
994448 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.250 X 4.005
994448 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.250 X 4.005
994449 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.625 X 4.005
994449 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.625 X 4.005
994450 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.625 X 3.515
994450 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.625 X 3.515
994452 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.752 X 4.005
994452 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.752 X 4.005
994453 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.499 X 4.005
994453 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.499 X 4.005
994454 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.499 X 3.515
994454 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.499 X 3.515
994455 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.328 X 4.015
994455 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.328 X 4.015
994456 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.764 X 4.005
994456 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.764 X 4.005
994458 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.687 X 4.005
994458 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.687 X 4.005
994459 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.687 X 3.015
994459 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.687 X 3.015
994460 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.875 X 4.005
994460 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.875 X 4.005
994461 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.840 X 3.015
994461 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.840 X 3.015
994463 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.376 X 4.005
994463 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.376 X 4.005
994464 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.250 X 3.015
994464 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.250 X 3.015
994465 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.889 X 4.005
994465 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.889 X 4.005
994466 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.752 X 4.005
994471 BUSHING KIT*K40L0303D
994471 BUSHING KIT*K40L0303D
994472 BUSHING KIT*W40P0505B
994472 BUSHING KIT*W40P0505B
994473 BUSHING KIT*R40C1010C
994473 BUSHING KIT*R40C1010C
994474 BUSHING KIT*P40Q0101AB
994474 BUSHING KIT*P40Q0101AB
994475 BUSHING KIT*F40E0101A
994475 BUSHING KIT*F40E0101A
994476 WASHER KIT*1.03 ID X 0.094 THK
994477 WASHER KIT*0.88 ID X 0.094 THK
994477 WASHER KIT*0.88 ID X 0.094 THK
994478 WASHER KIT*0.84 ID X 0.094 THK
994478 WASHER KIT*0.84 ID X 0.094 THK
994480 WASHER KIT*1.40 ID X 0.060 THK
994480 WASHER KIT*1.40 ID X 0.060 THK
994481 BUSHING KIT*M35C0808A
994481 BUSHING KIT*M35C0808A
994483 BUSHING KIT*P40A0102A
994483 BUSHING KIT*P40A0102A
994484 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.249 X 4.005
994484 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.249 X 4.005
994485 BUSHING KIT*F35B1111A
994485 BUSHING KIT*F35B1111A
994486 BUSHING KIT*N40L0808A
994486 BUSHING KIT*N40L0808A
994487 BUSHING KIT*F35L0101A
994487 BUSHING KIT*F35L0101A
994488 BUSHING KIT*F35L0202A
994488 BUSHING KIT*F35L0202A
994489 BUSHING KIT*F40L0202A
994489 BUSHING KIT*F40L0202A
994490 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.752 X 4.060
994490 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.752 X 4.060
994491 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.499 X 4.060
994491 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.499 X 4.060
994492 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.615 X 3.480
994492 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.615 X 3.480
994493 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.764 X 4.005
994493 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.764 X 4.005
994500 BUSHING KIT*K40J0303A
994500 BUSHING KIT*K40J0303A
994501 BUSHING ASSEMBLY*984448*HANGER BRACKET; REAR SHACKL
994502 BUSHING KIT*N40C0303A
994502 BUSHING KIT*N40C0303A
994503 BUSHING KIT*R40G1212B*
994503 BUSHING KIT*R40G1212B*
994506 REPLACEMENT PARTS KIT*BUSHING*1.421 X 3.940
994506 REPLACEMENT PARTS KIT*BUSHING*1.421 X 3.940
994507 BUSHING KIT*R40C0101A*
994507 BUSHING KIT*R40C0101A*
994508 REPLACEMENT PARTS KIT*BUSHING; PIN*1.499 X 4.000
994508 REPLACEMENT PARTS KIT*BUSHING; PIN*1.499 X 4.000
994509 REPLACEMENT PARTS KIT*BUSHING; PIN*1.250 X 6.900
994509 REPLACEMENT PARTS KIT*BUSHING; PIN*1.250 X 6.900
994510 REPLACEMENT PARTS KIT*BUSHING; PIN*1.250 X 6.650
994510 REPLACEMENT PARTS KIT*BUSHING; PIN*1.250 X 6.650
994511 BUSHING KIT*N40C0909C
994511 BUSHING KIT*N40C0909C
994512 BUSHING KIT*M35L1414A*
994513 BUSHING KIT*M35C1314A*
994514 BUSHING KIT*N30A0101A*
994514 BUSHING KIT*N30A0101A*
994515 REPLACEMENT PARTS KIT SPRING; FRONT; 1.875 X 3.44
994515 REPLACEMENT PARTS KIT SPRING; FRONT; 1.875 X 3.44
994516 REPLACEMENT PARTS KIT SPRING; REAR; 1.875 X 3.44
994516 REPLACEMENT PARTS KIT SPRING; REAR; 1.875 X 3.44
994517 REPLACEMENT PARTS KIT HANGER; REAR
994517 REPLACEMENT PARTS KIT HANGER; REAR
994519 BUSHING KIT*R40M1010C
994519 BUSHING KIT*R40M1010C
994520 BUSHING KIT*V40G0505B
994520 BUSHING KIT*V40G0505B
994522 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.383 X 3.940
994522 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.383 X 3.940
994523 REPLACEMENT KIT*BUSHING*1.499 OD X 2.94
994523 REPLACEMENT KIT*BUSHING*1.499 OD X 2.94
994524 BUSHING KIT*REAR SHACKLE
994524 BUSHING KIT*REAR SHACKLE
994527 REPLACEMENT KIT*2.244 X 4.005
994527 REPLACEMENT KIT*2.244 X 4.005
994533 BUSHING KIT*R40A0101A
994533 BUSHING KIT*R40A0101A
994534 BUSHING ASSEMBLY*984475*KIT
994534 BUSHING ASSEMBLY*984475*KIT
994536 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.625 X 4.005
994536 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.625 X 4.005
994537 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.625 X 3.515
994537 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.625 X 3.515
994538 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.752 X 4.005
994538 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.752 X 4.005
994539 REPLACEMENT KIT*RIBBED*1.250 X 6.650
994539 REPLACEMENT KIT*RIBBED*1.250 X 6.650
994540 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.499 X 4.005
994541 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.499 X 3.515
994541 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.499 X 3.515
994542 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.687 X 4.005
994542 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.687 X 4.005
994543 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.687 X 3.015
994543 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.687 X 3.015
994544 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.376 X 4.005
994544 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.376 X 4.005
994546 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.752 X 4.005
994546 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.752 X 4.005
994547 REPLACEMENT KIT*2.244 X 4.005
994547 REPLACEMENT KIT*2.244 X 4.005
994548 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.499 X 3.515
994548 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.499 X 3.515
994550 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.776 X 4.005
994550 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.776 X 4.005
994551 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.764 X 4.005
994551 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.764 X 4.005
994553 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.250 X 3.015; RIBBED
994553 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.250 X 3.015; RIBBED
994554 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.764 X 3.515
994554 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.764 X 3.515
994555 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.875 X 4.005
994555 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.875 X 4.005
994556 REPLACEMENT PARTS KIT*BUSHING; RIB*1.421X3.940
994556 REPLACEMENT PARTS KIT*BUSHING; RIB*1.421X3.940
994557 REPLACEMENT PARTS KIT*BUSHING; RIB*PIN*1.499X4.00
994557 REPLACEMENT PARTS KIT*BUSHING; RIB*PIN*1.499X4.00
994558 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.840 X 3.015
994558 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.840 X 3.015
994559 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.889 X 4.005
994559 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.889 X 4.005
994561 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.249 X 4.005
994561 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.249 X 4.005
994562 BUSHING ASSEMBLY; RIBBED CUTAWAY; PIECES*994562*
994563 INSTALLATION KIT*BUSHING; RIBBED 1.50
994564 INSTALLATION KIT*BUSHING; RIBBED; 1.376
994564 INSTALLATION KIT*BUSHING; RIBBED; 1.376
994565 INSTALLATION KIT*BUSHING; RIBBED; 1.251
994565 INSTALLATION KIT*BUSHING; RIBBED; 1.251
994566 INSTALLATION KIT*BUSHINGF*; RIBBED; 1.711OD
994566 INSTALLATION KIT*BUSHINGF*; RIBBED; 1.711OD
994569 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.751 X 3.94
994569 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.751 X 3.94
994570 BUSHING KIT*
994572 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.888 X 3.515
994572 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.888 X 3.515
994586 BUSHING; FRONT ANCHOR KIT*MACK
994586 BUSHING; FRONT ANCHOR KIT*MACK
994587 SHACKLE; REAR/HARDWARE KIT*MACK
994587 SHACKLE; REAR/HARDWARE KIT*MACK
994588 BUSHING KIT
994588 BUSHING KIT
994591 INSTALLATION KIT*BUSHING*ALL
994591 INSTALLATION KIT*BUSHING*ALL
994592 SHACKLE; REAR/HARDWARE KIT*984484*FREIGHTLINER
994592 SHACKLE; REAR/HARDWARE KIT*984484*FREIGHTLINER
994593 BUSHING KIT*OTTAWA
994593 BUSHING KIT*OTTAWA
994594 BUSHING KIT*
994594 BUSHING KIT*
994595 BUSHING KIT*
994595 BUSHING KIT*
994596 BUSHING KIT*
994596 BUSHING KIT*
994601 BUSHING KIT*P40S0101A
994601 BUSHING KIT*P40S0101A
994603 BUSHING KIT*F40X0101A
994603 BUSHING KIT*F40X0101A
994604 REPLACEMENT KIT*RIBBED; 1.371 X 3.94
994604 REPLACEMENT KIT*RIBBED; 1.371 X 3.94
994605 BUSHING KIT*N40C0606A
994605 BUSHING KIT*N40C0606A
994606 BUSHING KIT*N40A1001AC
994606 BUSHING KIT*N40A1001AC
994607 BUSHING KIT*N40K0505CA
994607 BUSHING KIT*N40K0505CA
994608 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.709 X 6.650
994608 REPLACEMENT KIT*1.709 X 6.650
994610 BUSHING KIT*F40B0303A
994611 BUSHING KIT*P40A0303A
994611 BUSHING KIT*P40A0303A
994612 BUSHING KIT*K40J0303A
994612 BUSHING KIT*K40J0303A
994613 BUSHING KT*N40A0108A
994613 BUSHING KT*N40A0108A
994614 BUSHING KIT*N40C0606A*
994614 BUSHING KIT*N40C0606A*
994635 KIT; SPACER; BEARING 38.14 DMA
994640 SEAL KIT*FAN CLUTCH*ARCTIS
994643 KIT; SPACER; BEARING 34.53 DMA
994659 KIT; SPACER; BEARING 17.62 DMA
994683 FAN IDLE SPEED MONITOR
994684 KIT; RCV250 TOWER DEUTSCH
994685 KIT; RCV250 TOWER AMP 7 PIN
994686 KIT; RCV250 TYCO; 6 PIN
994687 KIT; RCV250 TOWER; METRIPACK
994688 KIT; RCV250 TYCO MCP; 8 PIN
994701 KIT; C6.6 DI RETROFIT BUNDLE; HARNESS; VS217; ADAPTOR; CONTROLLER
994702 KIT-RCV250 TYCO-6 PIN-FEMALE
994900 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH;38.1 STUDS-SUPER KIT*DM PLUS
994901 DH*REPAIR KIT-MACK
994902 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH-38.1 STUDS-SUPER KIT*DM PLUS
994903 KIT; REPAIR-STRAP; ANTI-ROTATION*VISCOUS
994966 REPAIR KIT;BEARING/AIR CARTRIDGE*DM2S
994967 REPAIR KIT;MAGNET*DM2S
994968 BUSHING KIT*N40C0606A
994985 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*38.1 STUDS-SUPER KIT-DM
994986 KIT; REPAIR-STRAP; ANTI-ROTATION*VISCOUS
994993 REPAIR KIT; FMFD WITH 68.4 STUDS*DM
994994 REPAIR KIT-SEAL; FACE-ASSY*DM2S-3PC
994995 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*38.1 STUDS-SUPER KIT-DM
995031 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*BEARING-4881*DM
995033 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*BEARING-100634*DM
995034 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*BEARING-100635*DM
995035 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*CLUTCH PAK*DM
995036 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*CLUTCH PAK*DMPE
995037 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*38.1 STUDS-SUPER KIT-DM
995042 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*58.8 STUDS-SUPER KIT-DM
995043 REPAIR KIT; FMFD WITH 58.8 STUDS*DM
995046 REPAIR KIT*DMPE*FAN CLUTCH;FRICTION LINER
995047 REPAIR KIT*DMPE*FMFD WITH 38.1 STUDS*DMPE
995049 KIT; REPAIR-STRAP; ANTI-ROTATION*VISCOUS
995052 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH;50.8 STUDS-SUPER KIT*DM PLUS
995053 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH;69.9 STUDS-SUPER KIT*DM PLUS
995054 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH;38.1 STUDS-SUPER KIT*DM PLUS*SPECIAL PROGRAM
995055 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH-- 50.8 STUDS-SUPER KIT*DM--SPECIAL
995056 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH-- 69.9 STUDS-SUPER KIT*DM--SPECIAL
995057 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; 50.8 STUDS-SUPER KIT*DM PLUS
995058 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; 69.9 STUDS-SUPER KIT*DM PLUS
995059 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; FMFD-50.8 STUDS*DMPE
995060 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; FMFD-69.9 STUDS*DMPE
995061 REPAIR KIT;RETROFIT;FMFD/SPACER*DM2S
995062 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH;88.9 STUDS-SUPER KIT*DM PLUS
995063 REPAIR KIT*FMFD- 88.9 STUDS*DMPE
995070 REPAIR KIT;MAGNET*DM2S
995073 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*BEARING-100635*DM
995074 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*101.6 STUDS-SUPER KIT-DM
995097 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; 88.9 STUDS-SUPER KIT*DM
995098 KIT; FMFD DISASSEMBLY TOOL
995457 KIT; LCV40; KOMATSU 21 TON EXCAVATOR
995502 KIT; DM 2S FRICTION DISC
995507 SEAL KIT*FAN CLUTCH*DM
995507 SEAL KIT*FAN CLUTCH*DM
995508 PARTS KIT; REPAIR KIT-CAGE NUT*DM
995509 REPAIR KIT*DM2SPE*100634 BEARING-MAJOR KIT*
995510 REPAIR KIT*DM2SPE 100635 BEARING-MAJOR KIT*
995511 REPAIR KIT*DM2SPE*4881 BEARING-MAJOR KIT
995512 KIT; *DM2S*4695-138 STUD KIT- 5/16-18x1.375
995512 KIT; *DM2S*4695-138 STUD KIT- 5/16-18x1.375
995513 KIT; *DM2S*4695-159 STUD KIT-5/16 - 18x1.593
995513 KIT; *DM2S*4695-159 STUD KIT-5/16 - 18x1.593
995514 KIT; *DM2S*4695-209 STUD KIT-5/16-18x2.093
995514 KIT; *DM2S*4695-209 STUD KIT-5/16-18x2.093
995515 KIT; *DM2S*4695-250 STUD KIT-5/16-18x2.500
995515 KIT; *DM2S*4695-250 STUD KIT-5/16-18x2.500
995516 KIT; *DM2S*4695-275 STUD KIT-5/16-18x2.750
995516 KIT; *DM2S*4695-275 STUD KIT-5/16-18x2.750
995517 KIT; *DM2S*4695-300 STUD KIT-5/16-18x3.00
995517 KIT; *DM2S*4695-300 STUD KIT-5/16-18x3.00
995518 KIT; FMFD;*DM2S;17948
995519 KIT; FMFD;*DM2S;18283
995522 REPAIR KIT; 3 SPEED W/O BRAKE*MCI
995524 REPAIR KIT*MSC3*SEAL*988005/988006
995525 REPAIR KIT*MCI
995526 KIT; REPAIR-STRAP; ANTI-ROTATION*VISCOUS
995527 REPAIR KIT*DM2SPE*MAJOR KIT
995528 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*BEARING-100649*DM
995529 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*SUPER KIT-DMA; 50.8 MM STUDS
995530 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; 38.1 MM STUDS-SUPER KIT*DMADV
995532 KIT; REPAIR-STRAP; ANTI-ROTATION*VISCOUS
995532 KIT; REPAIR-STRAP; ANTI-ROTATION*VISCOUS
995534 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; 69.85 MM STUDS-SUPER KIT*DMADV
995535 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; 76.2 MM STUDS-SUPER KIT*DMADV
995536 REPAIR KIT;MAGNET*DM2S WITH MAGNET HOLDER
995538 I313 AIR CHAMBER ASSY & SEAL KIT
995539 I326 AIR CHAMBER ASSY & SEAL KIT
995543 KIT*POLARFORCE; 2.56 PLT; 27.1 STUDS
995543 KIT*POLARFORCE; 2.56 PLT; 27.1 STUDS
995543-200 KIT*DM2S*RETROFIT; 2.56 PLT; 39.8 STUDS
995543-250 KIT*DM2S*RETROFIT; 2.56 PLT; 52.5 STUDS
995543-275 KIT*DM2S*RETROFIT; 2.56 PLT; 58.9 STUDS
995543-300 KIT*DM2S*RETROFIT; 2.56 PLT; 65.2 STUDS
995543-350 KIT*DM2S*RETROFIT; 2.56 PLT; 77.9 STUDS
995543-400 KIT*DM2S*RETROFIT; 2.56 PLT; 90.6 STUDS
995543-475 KIT*DM2S*RETROFIT; 2.56 PLT; 109.6 STUDS
995544 DH*REPAIR KIT-BEARINGS
995546 REPAIR KIT; RETROFIT; SPACER*DM2S
995547 KIT*POLARFORCE; 5.00 PLT; 27.1 STUDS
995547 KIT*POLARFORCE; 5.00 PLT; 27.1 STUDS
995548 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*BEARING ONLY-4881*DM
995550 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*DM
995554 KIT* AIR CAP; RETAINING RING
995557 KIT; FMFD; *DM2S; 18966
995559 REPAIR KIT*DMA2S DOVETAIL MAG-MAJOR KIT
995566 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*BEARING ONLY-100731*DMA
995567 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; 38.1 MM STUDS-SUPER KIT*DMA
995568 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; 38.1 STUDS-CONVERSION KIT*DMA
995569 REPAIR KIT*ARCTIS*FAN CLUTCH; FRICTION LINER
995574 REPAIR KIT*BEARING ONLY-100649*SHORT AIR CAP
995575 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; 38.1 STUDS-CONVERSION KIT*DMA
995576 KIT; REPAIR-STRAP; ANTI-ROTATION*VISCOUS
995582 KIT*POLARFORCE W/DRAC BEARING; 2.56 PLT; 27.1 STUDS
995584 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; 100731 BEARING W/SPACER SETS*DMA/DMA2S
995585 KIT; REPAIR-STRAP; ANTI-ROTATION*VISCOUS
995586 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; 69.9 STUDS-CONVERSION KIT*DMA
995587 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; 69.9 STUDS-CONVERSION KIT*DMA
995588 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; 76.2 STUDS-CONVERSION KIT*DMA
995589 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; 76.2 STUDS-CONVERSION KIT*DMA
995590 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; 101.6 STUDS-CONVERSION KIT*DMA
995591 KIT; FMFD; *DM2S; 65.02 PILOT
995592 KIT; FMFD; *DM2S; 65.02 PILOT W/LOCKUP
995594 KIT; NAVISTAR DURASTAR SBA 4X2 2007/2010 RETROFIT
995595 KIT; MINIMUM FAN SPEED PROTECTION; 2 PIN
995597 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH*BEARING ONLY-4511
995598 "KIT; 984223 AFTERMARKET; VS227; 30"" MS9 & DI"
995603 DMA; UPGRADE KIT; 61 MM BEARING; W/SEAL KIT
995604 KIT; COOL LOGIC; BEHR VISCOUS CONVERSION
995605 KIT; *DM/DMA STUD KIT- 5/16-18x1.07
995606 REPAIR KIT; FMFD WITH 126.95 PILOT*DMA
995607 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; SUPER KIT*DMA; 126.96 PILOT
995608 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; SUPER KIT*LONG DMA; 126.95 PILOT
995609 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; SUPER KIT*DM; 126.95 PILOT
995610 KIT; *DM/DMA STUD KIT- 5/16-18x1.93; 126.95 PILOT
995611 "4300 RETROFIT KIT WITH 13"" FAN CENTER"
995612 "4300 RETROFIT KIT WITH 11"" FAN CENTER"
995617 KIT*POLARFORCE W/DRAC BEARING; 5.00 PLT; 27.1 STUDS
995618 REPAIR KIT*50.8PLT; 38.1 STUDS-CONVERSION KIT*DMA
995619 KIT; VS167; DI; ADAPTOR; PARTS KIT; HARNESS
995620 KIT*POLARFORCE SEVERE DUTY--2.56 PLT--27.1 STUDS
995621 KIT*POLARFORCE SEVERE DUTY--5.00 PLT--27.1 STUDS
995622 REPAIR KIT*DMA2S SEVERE DUTY DOVETAIL MAG-MAJOR KIT--100649
995623 KIT*POLARFORCE SEVERE DUTY W/DRAC BEARING--2.56 PLT--27.1 STUDS
995624 KIT*POLARFORCE SEVERE DUTY W/DRAC BEARING--5.00 PLT--27.1 STUDS
995631 KIT; RETROFIT; RCV250; DD; FULLY VARIABLE
995632 KIT; RETROFIT; RCV250; DD; 2SPEED
995634 AIR CARTRIDGE KIT*FAN CLUTCH*DMA
995635 KIT; *DMA2S TO DMA CONVERSION KIT
995636 KIT; 2010 NAVISTAR/PROSTAR WIHT CUMMINS ISX MODULATOR RETROFIT
995637 KIT; RETROFIT; RCV250; FV; ISX15; 1.3; 32HS11
995638 KIT; RETROFIT; RCV250; FV; MX1.35; 32HS11
995641 KIT; RETROFIT; RCV250; FV; ISX15; 1.2; 32HS11
995642 KIT; RETROFIT; RCV250; VOLVO/MACK; FULLY VARIABLE
995645 KIT; AIR PRESSURE KIT
995647 KIT; RETROFIT; RCV250; MOD2S; DD; 32HS11
995648 KIT; RETROFIT; RCV250; MOD2S; ISX15; 32HS11
995651 PARTS KIT; GUAGE ASSEMBLY
995652 PARTS KIT; DRIVE ASSEMBLY; 1/2-T55
995653 KIT; AIR-CAP; SHORT
995654 KIT;RETROFIT;DMA AND SOLENOID
995655 KIT;RETROFIT;DMA AND SOLENOID
995656 KIT;RETROFIT;DMA AND SOLENOID
995659 KIT; RETROFIT; CAT XQ200
995660 KIT; TUBING FITTINGS
995661 KIT; VS217; HARNESS; DI+
995662 KIT; ALTORFER CAT APS100 GENSET INSTALLATION
995663 KIT; RETROFIT; RCV250; FV; CAT XQ230/XQ300
995664 KIT; RETROFIT; RCV250; FV; CAT XQ350/XQ375
995665 KIT; RETROFIT; RCV250; FV; CAT APS60; XQ80; XQ100
995666 KIT; RETROFIT; RCV250; FV; CAT XQ400
995667 KIT; RETROFIT; RCV250; FV; ISX15; 1.28; 32HS11
995668 KIT; RETROFIT; LCV40; FV; CAT XQ60
995669 SUPERCEDES TO QUICK KIT Q995669 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH-38.1 STUDS-SUPER KIT*DM
995670 HUB; DRIVE*DH*REPAIR KIT
995671 KIT; RETROFIT; LCV40; FV; CUMMINS C100D6R
995673 KIT; RETROFIT; LCV80; FV; C200D6R
995674 KIT; RETROFIT; VS217; FV; C300D6R
995675 KIT; RETROFIT; RCV250; FV; C500D6R
995676 KIT; RETROFIT; PSI 21.9L
995677 KIT; RETROFIT; SMS EQUIPMENT; PC290
995678 KIT; RETROFIT; VS217; PSI 11.1L
995679 KIT; RETROFIT; LCV40; PSI 8.1L TURBO
995681 KIT; RETROFIT; VS217; PSI 14.6/18.3L
995689 KIT; INSTALL COMPONENTS
995694 KIT; RETROFIT; SMS EQUIPMENT; PC360
995696 KIT; RETROFIT; SMS EQUIPMENT; PC240
995697 KIT; RETROFIT; SMS EQUIPEMENT; PC210LC-10
995704 REBUILD KIT; LEVEL 2; OSHKOSH; ARC2S; HT
995730 ROLLER BUSHING KIT
995731 ROLLER BUSHING KIT
995771 KIT; CLUTCH AND FAN; RCV250 AND MS9 FOR MACK TERRAPRO
996124 KIT; RETROFIT; EC450 CORSAIR; 6.00 B.C.; 5.00 PLT; V8
996125 KIT; HARNESS-12V*EC450
996128 KIT; RETROFIT; 6.00 B.C.; 5.00 PLT*EC450
996129 KIT; HARNESS-24V*EC450
996129 KIT; HARNESS-24V*EC450
996131 "KIT; RETROFIT; OLD I6; 23"" FAN*EC450"
996131 "KIT; RETROFIT; OLD I6; 23"" FAN*EC450"
996132 "KIT; RETROFIT; OLD I6; 26"" FAN*EC450"
996132 "KIT; RETROFIT; OLD I6; 26"" FAN*EC450"
996134 KIT; RETROFIT; 6.00 B.C.; 5.00 PLT*EC450; W/23.00 FAN
996134 KIT; RETROFIT; 6.00 B.C.; 5.00 PLT*EC450; W/23.00 FAN
Q995568 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; 38.1 STUDS; QUICK KIT*DMA
Q995575 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; 38.1 STUDS-QUICK KIT*DMA
Q995582 QUICK KIT*DMA2S*; 2.56 PLT; 27.1 STUDS
Q995617 QUICK KIT* DMA2S*; 5.00 PLT; 19.3 STUDS
Q995617-L QUICK KIT*DMA2S*5.00PLT; 19.3STUDS; LONG
Q995617-S QUICK KIT*DMA2S*; 5.0 PLT; 19.3 STUDS; SHORT
Q995669 REPAIR KIT*FAN CLUTCH; 38.1 STUDS-QUICK KIT*DMA
Q995669-2 QUICK KIT*DMA2S*; 2.56 PLT; 27.1 STUDS; SHORT
Ask the FanClutch.com experts a question.
I'm not sure. Please help me identify my Repair Kits.